f o l l o w           

Bobby Moffett
BORN
June 01, 1990 (Age 32)
Illinois, USA
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
148.25 lbs
REACH
73"
NICKNAME(S)
The Wolfman
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Homewood, IL
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/27/21  PFL 9 Moffett defeats Knight Unanimous
06/10/21  PFL 4 Jenkins defeats Moffett Unanimous
08/10/19  UFC on ESPN+ 14 Barzola defeats Moffett Split
03/23/19  UFC on ESPN+ 6 Mitchell defeats Moffett Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com