f o l l o w           

Hannah Cifers
BORN
June 26, 1992 (Age 29)
HEIGHT
5'1"
WEIGHT
117 lbs
REACH
62"
NICKNAME(S)
Shockwave
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Wake Forest, NC
Durham, NC
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/17/19  UFC 241 Cifers defeats Esquibel Unanimous
03/02/19  UFC 235 Cifers defeats Viana Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com