f o l l o w           

Edmen Shahbazyan
BORN
November 20, 1997 (Age 22)
HEIGHT
6'2"
WEIGHT
185.5 lbs
REACH
74"
NICKNAME(S)
The Golden Boy
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Glendale, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/30/18  TUF 28 Finale Shahbazyan defeats Stewart Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com