f o l l o w           

Juan Espino
BORN
October 09, 1980 (Age 41)
Spain
HEIGHT
6'3"
WEIGHT
257 lbs
REACH
80"
NICKNAME(S)
El Guapo
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Gran Canaria, Spain
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/17/21  UFC on ESPN 22 Romanov defeats Espino Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com