f o l l o w           

Jason Miller
BORN
December 24, 1980 (Age 40)
Georgia, USA
HEIGHT
6'1"
WEIGHT
185 lbs
REACH
72"
NICKNAME(S)
Mayhem
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Orange County, CA
Parts Unknown
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
05/26/12  UFC 146 Dollaway defeats Miller Unanimous
11/07/09  Strikeforce Shields defeats Miller Unanimous
05/12/07  WEC 27 Miller defeats Miura Unanimous
04/16/05  UFC 52 St-Pierre defeats Miller Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com