f o l l o w           

Jordan Griffin
BORN
February 23, 1990 (Age 30)
Wisconsin, USA
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
145 lbs
REACH
73"
NICKNAME(S)
Native Psycho
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Milwaukee, WI
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/27/20  UFC on ESPN 12 Zalal defeats Griffin Unanimous
09/14/19  UFC on ESPN+ 16 Skelly defeats Griffin Unanimous
12/15/18  UFC on Fox 31 Ige defeats Griffin Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com