f o l l o w           

Travis Wiuff
BORN
March 15, 1978 (Age 42)
Minnesota, USA
HEIGHT
6'2"
WEIGHT
254.1 lbs
REACH
74"
NICKNAME(S)
Diesel
The Diesel
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Rochester, MN
Owatonna, MN
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
07/17/12  Bellator 72 Wiuff defeats Carpenter Unanimous
03/09/12  Bellator 60 Wiuff defeats Gomez Unanimous
10/22/11  Bellator 55 Wiuff defeats M'Pumbu Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com