f o l l o w           

Nainoa Dung
BORN
February 11, 1999 (Age 21)
HEIGHT
6'1"
WEIGHT
155.1 lbs
REACH
73"
NICKNAME(S)
The Baby Face Assassin
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Makaha, HI
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
12/21/19  Bellator 236 Zane defeats Dung Unanimous
07/12/19  Bellator 224 Dung defeats Robison Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com