f o l l o w           

Spencer Higa
BORN
July 01, 1987 (Age 32)
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
145 lbs
REACH
70"
NICKNAME(S)
Masaru
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Hilo, HI
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
12/21/19  Bellator 236 Kamaka III defeats Higa Unanimous
12/15/18  Bellator 213 Dela Cruz defeats Higa Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com