f o l l o w           

Jake Hager
BORN
March 24, 1982 (Age 39)
Oklahoma, USA
HEIGHT
6'5"
WEIGHT
253.2 lbs
REACH
82"
NICKNAME(S)
Rock Hard
The Big Hurt
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Perry, OK
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/29/20  Bellator 250 Hager defeats Calton Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com