f o l l o w           

Anthony Hernandez
BORN
October 18, 1993 (Age 28)
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
185.5 lbs
REACH
75"
NICKNAME(S)
Fluffy
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Dunnigan, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/09/22  UFC 273 Hernandez defeats Fremd Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com