f o l l o w           

Mike Kyle
BORN
March 31, 1980 (Age 40)
Idaho, USA
HEIGHT
6'3"
WEIGHT
206 lbs
REACH
79"
NICKNAME(S)
MAK
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
San Jose, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/01/15  WSOF 22 Starks defeats Kyle Unanimous
09/14/13  WSOF 5 Arlovski defeats Kyle Unanimous
09/10/11  Strikeforce Kyle defeats de Lima Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com