f o l l o w           

Ashley Reece
BORN
September 08, 1988 (Age 31)
HEIGHT
n/a
WEIGHT
170.4 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
The Beast
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Stoke-on-Trent, England
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/12/19  Bellator 230 Paterno defeats Reece Unanimous
05/04/19  Birmingham Reece defeats Turner Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com