f o l l o w           

Manuel Bilic
BORN
March 17, 1994 (Age 26)
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
134.4 lbs
REACH
n/a
NICKNAME(S)
Sugar
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Linz, Austria
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
03/07/20  CW 112 Cartwright defeats Bilic Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com