f o l l o w           

Klidson Abreu
BORN
December 24, 1992 (Age 27)
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
206 lbs
REACH
74"
NICKNAME(S)
White Bear
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Curitiba, Parana, Brazil
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/09/19  UFC on ESPN+ 21 Gamzatov defeats Abreu Split
07/20/19  UFC on ESPN 4 Abreu defeats Alvey Unanimous
02/23/19  UFC on ESPN+ 3 Ankalaev defeats Abreu Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com