f o l l o w           

Morgan Charriere
BORN
October 26, 1995 (Age 28)
France
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
146 lbs
REACH
69"
NICKNAME(S)
The Last Pirate
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Mantes-La-Jolie, France
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/20/22  CW 147 Charriere defeats Bazant Split
10/01/21  CW 128 Hughes defeats Charriere Majority
03/20/21  CW 122 Vucenic defeats Charriere Split
06/29/19  CW 106 Charriere defeats Monarch Split
03/09/19  CW 103 Bak defeats Charriere Majority

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com