f o l l o w           

Johnny Eblen
BORN
December 13, 1991 (Age 29)
HEIGHT
6'1"
WEIGHT
185 lbs
REACH
74"
NICKNAME(S)
The Korean Canelo
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Coconut Creek, FL
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/29/20  Bellator 250 Eblen defeats Johnson Unanimous
10/04/19  Bellator 229 Eblen defeats Alonso Unanimous
03/22/19  Bellator 218 Eblen defeats Foxworth Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com