f o l l o w           

Ryan MacDonald
BORN
March 18, 1993 (Age 27)
Nebraska, USA
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
135.5 lbs
REACH
71"
NICKNAME(S)
Mane Event
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
North Platte, NE
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
03/23/19  UFC on ESPN+ 6 Gutierrez defeats MacDonald Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com