f o l l o w           

Dalton Rosta
BORN
November 09, 1995 (Age 25)
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
185.5 lbs
REACH
74"
NICKNAME(S)
Hercules
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Coconut Creek, FL
New Castle, PA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/09/21  Bellator 256 Rosta defeats Johnson Unanimous
10/29/20  Bellator 250 Rosta defeats Gwerder Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com