f o l l o w           

Sabina Mazo
BORN
March 25, 1997 (Age 23)
Colombia
HEIGHT
5'7"
WEIGHT
125.5 lbs
REACH
70"
NICKNAME(S)
Colombian Queen
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Huntington Beach, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
01/18/20  UFC 246 Mazo defeats Aldrich Split
08/17/19  UFC 241 Mazo defeats Dobson Unanimous
03/30/19  UFC on ESPN 2 Moroz defeats Mazo Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com