f o l l o w           

Mike Davis
BORN
October 07, 1992 (Age 29)
New York, USA
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
154.5 lbs
REACH
72.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Beast Boy
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Coconut Creek, FL
Daytona, FL
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
01/20/21  UFC on ESPN 20 Davis defeats Jones Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com