f o l l o w           

Sergey Spivak
BORN
January 24, 1995 (Age 27)
Moldova
HEIGHT
6'3"
WEIGHT
243.5 lbs
REACH
78"
NICKNAME(S)
Polar Bear
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Chisinau, Republic of Moldova
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/19/21  UFC on ESPN 25 Spivak defeats Oleinik Unanimous
07/19/20  UFC on ESPN+ 30 Spivak defeats Felipe Majority
02/29/20  UFC on ESPN+ 27 Tybura defeats Spivak Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com