f o l l o w           

Constantin Gnusariev
BORN
November 24, 1995 (Age 25)
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
169 lbs
REACH
72"
NICKNAME(S)
Costi
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Dublin, Ireland
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/01/20  Bellator 247 Gnusariev defeats Gracie Unanimous
09/28/19  Bellator 227 Gnusariev defeats Coughlan Unanimous
05/04/19  Birmingham Lister draws with Gnusariev Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com