f o l l o w           

Dominique Wooding
BORN
August 19, 1996 (Age 24)
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
144.8 lbs
REACH
72.5"
NICKNAME(S)
The Black Panther
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
London, England
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/10/20  Bellator 248 Diatta defeats Wooding Unanimous
09/28/19  Bellator 227 Mlambo defeats Wooding Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com