f o l l o w           

Khuukhenkhuu Amartuvshin
BORN
May 17, 1985 (Age 35)
HEIGHT
5'6"
WEIGHT
154.5 lbs
REACH
64.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Lightning
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Schaumburg, IL
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
05/11/19  Bellator 221 Amartuvshin defeats Ward Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com