f o l l o w           

Carlos Huachin
BORN
June 06, 1996 (Age 24)
Peru
HEIGHT
5'5"
WEIGHT
136 lbs
REACH
67"
NICKNAME(S)
Perro Malo
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Lima, Peru
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
09/21/19  UFC on ESPN+ 17 Quinonez defeats Huachin Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com