f o l l o w           

Austin Hubbard
BORN
December 22, 1991 (Age 30)
Illinois, USA
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
156 lbs
REACH
71"
NICKNAME(S)
Thud
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Denver, CO
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/21/21  UFC on ESPN 29 Pichel defeats Hubbard Unanimous
04/17/21  UFC on ESPN 22 Hubbard defeats Bush Unanimous
03/07/20  UFC 248 Madsen defeats Hubbard Unanimous
09/14/19  UFC on ESPN+ 16 Hubbard defeats Prepolec Unanimous
05/18/19  UFC on ESPN+ 10 Ramos defeats Hubbard Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com