f o l l o w           

Sergey Khandozhko
BORN
May 19, 1992 (Age 27)
Russia
HEIGHT
6'1"
WEIGHT
171 lbs
REACH
74"
NICKNAME(S)
Honda
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Krasnodar, Russia
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/09/19  UFC on ESPN+ 21 Khabilov defeats Khandozhko Unanimous
06/01/19  UFC on ESPN+ 11 Khandozhko defeats Akman Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2016 MMADecisions.com