f o l l o w           

Chris Bungard
BORN
December 19, 1988 (Age 32)
HEIGHT
5'11"
WEIGHT
155.4 lbs
REACH
72"
NICKNAME(S)
The Bad Guy
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Glasgow, Scotland
Holytown, Scotland
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/03/20  Bellator Milan 3 Guih defeats Bungard Split
06/22/19  Bellator 223 Leary defeats Bungard Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com