f o l l o w           

Julia Ottolino
BORN
September 17, 1989 (Age 31)
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
134.7 lbs
REACH
70"
NICKNAME(S)
Chicago
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
San Antonio, TX
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
03/06/20  Invicta Chase defeats Ottolino Unanimous
08/09/19  Invicta FC 36 Ottolino defeats Cawley Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com