f o l l o w           

Heili Alateng
BORN
December 14, 1991 (Age 28)
China
HEIGHT
5'5'"
WEIGHT
136 lbs
REACH
66.5"
NICKNAME(S)
The Mongolian Knight
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Beijing, China
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/03/20  UFC on ESPN 16 Kenney defeats Alateng Unanimous
12/21/19  UFC on ESPN+ 23 Alateng defeats Benoit Split
08/31/19  UFC on ESPN+ 15 Alateng defeats Batgerel Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com