f o l l o w           

Ariane Carnelossi
BORN
November 17, 1992 (Age 29)
Sao Paulo, Brazil
HEIGHT
5'2"
WEIGHT
115.5 lbs
REACH
61.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Sorriso
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Presidente Prudente, Sao Paulo, Brazil
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
05/07/22  UFC 274 Godinez defeats Carnelossi Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com