f o l l o w           

Benji Radach
BORN
April 05, 1979 (Age 41)
Washington, USA
HEIGHT
5'10"
WEIGHT
186 lbs
REACH
70.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Razor
The Razor
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Castlerock, WA
Irvine, CA
Castle Rock, WA
Olympia, WA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
05/15/15  Bellator 137 Reiter defeats Radach Unanimous
12/04/10  Strikeforce Saint Preux defeats Radach Unanimous
06/22/02  UFC 37.5 Radach defeats Serra Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com