f o l l o w           

Salim Mukhidinov
BORN
November 10, 1993 (Age 26)
HEIGHT
5'9"
WEIGHT
147.8 lbs
REACH
71"
NICKNAME(S)
The Dream
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
San Jose, CA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
02/21/20  Bellator 239 Lencioni defeats Mukhidinov Split
10/04/19  Bellator 229 Mukhidinov defeats Altamimi Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com