f o l l o w           

Mandy Polk
BORN
January 28, 1985 (Age 37)
HEIGHT
5'5"
WEIGHT
117.4 lbs
REACH
64.5"
NICKNAME(S)
MissDemeanor
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Memphis, TN
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/04/19  Bellator 229 Taylor Melendez defeats Polk Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com