f o l l o w           

Claire Guthrie
BORN
September 19, 1995 (Age 26)
HEIGHT
5'6"
WEIGHT
126 lbs
REACH
70"
NICKNAME(S)
Grizzly
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Denver, CO
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
05/21/21  Invicta FC Guthrie defeats Miller Unanimous
07/30/20  Invicta FC 41 Sammons defeats Guthrie Split
03/06/20  Invicta Guardado defeats Guthrie Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com