f o l l o w           

Brad Riddell
BORN
September 30, 1991 (Age 31)
HEIGHT
5'7"
WEIGHT
155.5 lbs
REACH
71"
NICKNAME(S)
Quake
The Quake
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Auckland, New Zealand
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/12/21  UFC 263 Riddell defeats Dober Unanimous
09/27/20  UFC 253 Riddell defeats da Silva Unanimous
02/22/20  UFC on ESPN+ 26 Riddell defeats Mustafaev Split
10/06/19  UFC 243 Riddell defeats Mullarkey Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com