f o l l o w           

Miguel Baeza
BORN
August 23, 1992 (Age 29)
HEIGHT
6'2"
WEIGHT
171 lbs
REACH
74.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Caramel Thunder
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Davie, FL
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/05/21  UFC on ESPN+ 47 Ponzinibbio defeats Baeza Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com