f o l l o w           

Brendan Allen
BORN
December 28, 1995 (Age 24)
South Carolina, USA
HEIGHT
6'2"
WEIGHT
185.5 lbs
REACH
75"
NICKNAME(S)
All In
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Milwaukee, WI
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/27/20  UFC on ESPN 12 Allen defeats Daukaus Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com