f o l l o w           

Sean Woodson
BORN
June 07, 1992 (Age 28)
HEIGHT
6'2.5"
WEIGHT
149 lbs
REACH
78"
NICKNAME(S)
The Sniper
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
St. Louis, MO
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/18/19  UFC on ESPN 6 Woodson defeats Bochniak Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com