f o l l o w           

Jessica Miele
BORN
March 28, 1985 (Age 35)
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
147 lbs
REACH
69"
NICKNAME(S)
The Widowmaker
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Waterbury, CT
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/21/20  Bellator 244 Budd defeats Miele Unanimous
10/25/19  Bellator 231 Miele defeats Nogueira Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com