f o l l o w           

Phumi Nkuta
BORN
July 27, 1995 (Age 25)
HEIGHT
5'4"
WEIGHT
125.25 lbs
REACH
65"
NICKNAME(S)
Turbo
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
South Brunswick, NJ
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
10/25/19  Bellator 231 Nkuta defeats Haly Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com