f o l l o w           

Ilara Joanne
BORN
June 06, 1994 (Age 29)
HEIGHT
5'3"
WEIGHT
124.8 lbs
REACH
64"
NICKNAME(S)
Arya Stark
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Natal, Rio Grande do Norte, Brazil
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/22/23  Bellator 295 Ellen defeats Joanne Unanimous
12/09/22  Bellator 289 Joanne defeats Kielholtz Split
06/24/22  Bellator 282 Joanne defeats Lara Unanimous
07/31/21  Bellator 263 Porto defeats Joanne Split

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com