f o l l o w           

Serena deJesus
BORN
January 10, 1992 (Age 30)
HEIGHT
5'8"
WEIGHT
136 lbs
REACH
69.5"
NICKNAME(S)
The Southpaw Outlaw
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Las Vegas, NV
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/27/21  Invicta FC 44 deJesus defeats Mueller Split
03/06/20  Invicta Guardado defeats deJesus Split
03/06/20  Invicta deJesus defeats Kenneson Unanimous
11/01/19  Invicta FC 38 Tennant defeats deJesus Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com