f o l l o w           

Cynthia Arceo
BORN
December 11, 1989 (Age 30)
HEIGHT
5'4"
WEIGHT
116 lbs
REACH
67.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Sin
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
El Paso, TX
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/01/19  Invicta FC 38 Martin defeats Arceo Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com