f o l l o w           

Isabela de Padua
BORN
September 04, 1991 (Age 28)
Sao Paulo, Brazil
HEIGHT
5'3"
WEIGHT
130.5 lbs
REACH
64"
NICKNAME(S)
Belinha
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Mogi Guacu, Sao Paulo, Brazil
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
11/16/19  UFC on ESPN+ 22 Lipski defeats de Padua Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2016 MMADecisions.com