f o l l o w           

Grachik Bozinyan
BORN
July 18, 1995 (Age 27)
HEIGHT
6'0"
WEIGHT
170 lbs
REACH
76"
NICKNAME(S)
Black Stone
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Armenia
Voronezh, Russia
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
04/16/21  Bellator 257 Bozinyan defeats Jackson Unanimous
11/14/19  Bellator 234 Vanderford defeats Bozinyan Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com