f o l l o w           

Chase Hooper
BORN
September 13, 1999 (Age 21)
HEIGHT
6'1"
WEIGHT
145.5 lbs
REACH
74"
NICKNAME(S)
The Dream
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Enumclaw, WA
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
06/06/20  UFC 250 Caceres defeats Hooper Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com