f o l l o w           

Raufeon Stots
BORN
December 16, 1988 (Age 33)
HEIGHT
5'7"
WEIGHT
135 lbs
REACH
72.5"
NICKNAME(S)
Supa
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Milwaukee, WI
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
08/13/21  Bellator 264 Stots defeats Magomedov Unanimous
05/07/21  Bellator 258 Stots defeats Hill Unanimous
11/19/20  Bellator 253 Stots defeats Lee Unanimous
12/21/19  Bellator 236 Stots defeats Leialoha Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • PFL
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com