f o l l o w           

Jamahal Hill
BORN
May 19, 1991 (Age 29)
HEIGHT
6'4"
WEIGHT
205.5 lbs
REACH
79"
NICKNAME(S)
Sweet Dreams
HAS FOUGHT OUT OF
Grand Rapids, MI
FIGHT MAP
DECISIONS
Date Event Fight Decision
01/25/20  UFC on ESPN+ 24 Hill defeats Stosic Unanimous

Data on this site includes fights from:
  • Bellator
  • Cage Warriors (2013+)
  • KSW (2012+)
  • Strikeforce
  • UFC
  • WEC (Zuffa-era)
  • World Series of Fighting
  • select boxing events


© 2020 MMADecisions.com